Monday, 21 October 2013

Pavo screen (Glass Screen)



video

What is Pavo Screen? Watch the video!!





















Based on our general terms and conditions of sales, we are pleased to offer you following parts
InstallationSelf-adsorbed without air bubble
Washablilityviable
Re-usabilityviable
Surface coatingAnti-Fingerprint
ColourWhole transparent up to 95%Light yellow
Anti-scratchMohs scale of hardness 8~9H
Anti-shatter filmHigh performance acrylic adhesive and silicone coated

PackagingPlastic outer, 88g/Set, SPQ : 20 Set





MaterialTempered GlassAnti-Blue light Tempered Glass

Thickness of  glass screen
0.4mm0.28mm0.28mm

For brandFor model Unit price (RM)

AppleIphone 4/4S57.0063.0067.00


AppleIphone 560.0066.0068.00

AppleIphone 5S60.0066.0068.00



AppleIphone 5C57.0063.0067.00

SamsungGalaxy S3 (I9500)65.0067.5072.00


SamsungGalaxy S4 (I9500)65.0067.5072.00

SamsungGalaxy S5 mini60.0066.0068.00


SamsungGalaxy I908265.0067.5072.00


SamsungGalaxy I915069.6074.5076.00


SamsungGalaxy Note I920069.5074.5076.00


SamsungGalaxy Mega (I9208)64.5076.0078.00


SamsungGalaxy Note II69.5074.5076.00



SamsungGalaxy Note 3 (N9005)69.5074.5076.00


HTCOne60.0066.0068.00
15SONYXperia Z65.00        74.50          

72.00



Pavoscreen Screen Protector for Tablet (1set)

Thickness of glass0.4mm0.28mm0.4mm


AppleIpad115.00128.00


AppleIpad Mini110.00121.00


SamsungN8000115.00128.00


SamsungN5100110.00121.00


SamsungP5100115.00128.00

SamsungP5210115.00128.00
Terms and Conditions
MOQ :10pcs (10% Discount)20pcs ( 15% Discount)
Delivery term :Pos Laju 
Payment Method :Cash / Bank Transfer
Payment :100% before delivery
Warranty : 3 Month
The price not include shipping cost